3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
2ème Ronde
Entlebuch 2 | - | Bern 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Jura 1 | - | Court 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Ajoie 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Kirchberg 2 | - | Biel 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ajoie 1 | 4 | 7½ |
Court 1 | 4 | 7½ | |
3. | Entlebuch 2 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Kirchberg 2 | 3 | 6½ |
5. | Biel 3 | 1 | 5½ |
Burgdorf 1 | 1 | 5½ | |
7. | Jura 1 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Bern 3 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Entlebuch 2 (1730) | - | Bern 3 (1700) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Urs Scheidegger (1872) | - | Mario Cobianchi (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurus Meier (1731) | - | Thomas Koch (1784) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Vogel (1737) | - | Heinz Hofer (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Zihlmann (1642) | - | Ernst Frischknecht (1687) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dario Müller | - | Stefan Gasser (1596) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Herger (1670) | - | Fabian Burkhard (1524) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jura 1 (1915) | - | Court 1 (1897) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Fredy Gertsch (2020) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Stadelmann (1890) | - | Lucas Wenger (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Eschmann (1935) | - | Nicolas Unternaehrer (1892) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Zingg (1844) | - | Christian Graber (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Eschmann (1855) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Droux (1947) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Burgdorf 1 (1767) | - | Ajoie 1 (1895) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Bruno Lehmann (1956) | - | Daniel Simon (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Siegenthaler (1797) | - | Tibor Frossard (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Müller (1809) | - | Hubert Perret (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Pasek (1680) | - | Bernard Nappez (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cla Mathieu (1685) | - | Sayed Torkani (1715) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Fankhauser (1672) | - | Jaromil Frossard (1664) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirchberg 2 (1764) | - | Biel 3 (1850) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jan Rindlisbacher (1769) | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (1776) | - | Alex Lienhard (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1773) | - | Emil Meyer (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Weber (1774) | - | Maria Grandjean (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Tanner (1737) | - | Jouri Semenov (1856) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Wenger (1755) | - | Yannick Engel (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |