3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
2ème Ronde
Tramelan 1 | - | Biel 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Court 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss 3 | - | Val-de-Ruz 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Belp 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Biel 5 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss 3 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 8½ |
5. | Tramelan 1 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Belp 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Val-de-Ruz 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Court 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Tramelan 1 (1770) | - | Biel 5 (1873) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Maurice Huegi (1822) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marin Boillat (1837) | - | Philippe Corbat (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Francis Girod (1877) | - | Fredi Burkhalter (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Teodoro Rodriguez (1765) | - | Pierre Mounir (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Alain Kohler (1699) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1712) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Petitjean (1621) | - | Jean-Philippe Rutz (1653) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mett-Madretsch 1 (1864) | - | Court 2 (1605) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Hans Brunner (2014) | - | Julien Lesniak (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sascha Jovanovic (1828) | - | Kurt Steiner (1686) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gallus (1871) | - | Renaud Gerber (1658) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Hirsbrunner (1830) | - | Sandra Ganguin (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Bocevski (1835) | - | Branislav Kimidzikic (1525) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Uebelhart (1806) | - | Matthieu Kowalski (1497) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 3 (1858) | - | Val-de-Ruz 2 (1705) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Adrian Lienhard (1898) | - | Vito Frattianni (1758) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Josef Kremer | - | André Burla (1708) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Spring (1803) | - | Claude Gigon (1777) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jingle Li (1959) | - | Jean-Paul Guye (1608) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Hofmann (1850) | - | Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1673) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robin Steiger (1782) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kirchberg 1 (1887) | - | Belp 1 (1721) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
René Tanner (1932) | - | Heinz Laska (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1950) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Lindegger (1872) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1818) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Marti (1921) | - | Kurt Buntschu (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Tomal (1823) | - | Peter Adam (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1823) | - | Simon Burkhalter (1468) | 1 | : | 0 |