Ligue Nationale B
Est
2ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Olten 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
St.Gallen SK 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
SG Winterthur 2 | - | Zürich 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Baden 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 2 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Bodan 1 | 3 | 9 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | St.Gallen SK 1 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | SG Winterthur 2 | 2 | 10 |
6. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Baden 1 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Trubschachen 1 | 1 | 7 |
9. | Wollishofen 2 | 0 | 5 |
10. | Olten 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 1 (2241) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2209) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Gian-Luca Costa (2433) | - | Thomas Heinatz (2358) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Hofmann (2322) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2247) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Carmi Haas (2238) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2200) | 0 | : | 1 | |
René Valdivia (2203) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2198) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alain Dell' Agosti (2231) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2211) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Isa Cakir (2207) | - | Mario Denoth (2172) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Perparim Bajraktari (2114) | - | Paul Haldemann (2172) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christoph Drechsler (2182) | - | Reto Wyss (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 1 (2091) | - | Tribschen 1 (2067) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2321) | - | Raphael Rölli (2133) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Hänggi (2088) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hohler (2157) | - | Albert Gabersek (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferid Ibric (2023) | - | Lukas Fischer (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (2076) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (2024) | - | Sabrina Rölli (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Dutoit (2048) | - | Corinne Rölli (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Branko Zorko (1987) | - | Kevin Cremer (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
St.Gallen SK 1 (2260) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2193) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Mikhail Umansky (2453) | - | Thomas Wyss (2285) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Milan Novkovic (2424) | - | Andreas Umbach (2290) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Wolfgang Steiger (2304) | - | Marco Gähler (2193) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Leutwyler (2246) | - | Daniel Good (2168) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marcel Mannhart (2197) | - | Martin Albisetti (2213) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Akermann (2174) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2180) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Anton Thaler (2148) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2111) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg Jenal (2136) | - | Clemens Suter (2106) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
SG Winterthur 2 (2167) | - | Zürich 2 (2248) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Kambez Nuri (2206) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2316) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Bucher (2297) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2315) | 0 | : | 1 | |
René Hirzel (2151) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2249) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2287) | - | Marcel Hug (2298) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Erich Lang (2185) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2225) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mirko Ballmer (2104) | - | Pawel Silberring (2259) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2179) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2125) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nico Georgiadis (1926) | - | Felix Csajka (2194) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan 1 (2285) | - | Baden 1 (2213) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Dieter Knödler (2383) | - | Udo Düssel (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Zeller (2444) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2284) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Wildi (2277) | - | Klaus Klundt (2408) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Cepo (2310) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2258) | - | Marcel Schneider (2187) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Fischer (2211) | - | Werner Brunner (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Plüss (2190) | - | Donjan Rodic (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2204) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |