Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
2ème Ronde
Bern 1 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Genève Club 1 | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Therwil 1 | - | Biel SG 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Riehen 2 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern 1 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Genève Club 1 | 3 | 9½ |
3. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Biel SG 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Echallens 1 | 2 | 8½ | |
Therwil 1 | 2 | 8½ | |
7. | Solothurn 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 6 |
9. | Reichenstein 2 | 0 | 6 |
10. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 1 (2212) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (2047) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Marco Lehmann (2276) | - | Stefan Spiekermann (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Kolly (2309) | - | Nicholas Jodidio (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lehmann (2248) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Neuenschwander (2254) | - | Michel Racloz (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2218) | - | Xavier Laurella (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Kellenberger (2139) | - | Jonathan Monteverde (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Jakob (2133) | - | Samuel Leresche (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2117) | - | Denis Chauvin (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 1 (2153) | - | Echallens 1 (2215) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Sergey Ovsejevitsch (2551) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2363) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Flückiger (2175) | - | Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2269) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Schwägli (2252) | - | Jean-Christophe Olivier (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2162) | - | Nicola Ambrosini (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Muheim (2255) | - | Lindo Duratti (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Elias Weber (1764) | - | Grégory Charmier (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2059) | - | Steve Monthoux (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Thomi (2008) | - | Victor Mouquin (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Club 1 (2281) | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 (2294) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Claude Landenbergue (2401) | - | Jozsef Pinter (2582) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Miralles (2468) | - | Georg Danner (2407) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Gerber (2354) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clovis Vernay (2357) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2292) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Kovacevic (2262) | - | Mahmud Xheladini (2252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2274) | - | José Pérez (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alessandro Miotto (1994) | - | Philipp Ammann (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Duport (2138) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (2156) | - | Biel SG 1 (2112) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Pascal Mäser (2281) | - | Michel Georg (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Pfrommer (2338) | - | Yves Reich (2216) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Bühler (2216) | - | Daniel Probst (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Häner (2107) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirz (2178) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2129) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Suter (2043) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonid Einhorn (2050) | - | Charles Perret (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (2037) | - | Gilles Bürki (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2190) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2207) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Clemens Werner (2311) | - | Christian Maier (2350) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerhard Kiefer (2267) | - | Georg Eppinger (2251) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2289) | - | Vincent Riff (2267) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edwin Bhend (2199) | - | Barbara Hund (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Stolle (2113) | - | Marc Fischer (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Holzhauer (2228) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Grandadam (2042) | - | Margrit Malachowski (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2068) | - | Fabien Schmitt (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |