3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
1ère Ronde
Basel 3 | - | SK Biel 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Solothurn 3 | - | Biel 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Jura 1 | - | Grenchen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | - | Court 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel 3 | 2 | 4½ |
SK Biel 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Jura 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Grenchen 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Court 2 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Basel 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Solothurn 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Basel 3 (1666) | - | SK Biel 1 (1769) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Magnus Gutekunst | - | André Bleichenbacher (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eusebio Arnaiz (1622) | - | Alush Blakaj (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Reinauer | - | Max Schnyder (1716) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Herrli (1838) | - | Ernst Lehmann (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Kettiger (1629) | - | Rolf Neeser (1621) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Frischknecht (1575) | - | Francis Uebelhart (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 3 (1621) | - | Biel 3 (1774) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Fabian Malovini (1764) | - | Yannick Engel (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wessel Lammers (1495) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Greter (1558) | - | Emil Meyer (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Husek (1670) | - | Gottfried Maurer (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Fischer (1590) | - | Peter M. Walter (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lothar Winterhalder (1647) | - | Rudolf Hadorn (1687) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jura 1 (1933) | - | Grenchen 1 (1866) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Pascal Eschmann (1934) | - | Carlo Stöcklin (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Droux (1951) | - | Christian Berchtold (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredy Gertsch (1949) | - | Andreas Pfister (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Eschmann (1954) | - | André Brunschwyler (1725) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edy Zahnd (1975) | - | Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Zingg (1833) | - | Werner Berchtold (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1584) | - | Court 2 (1589) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1753) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1685) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Desboeufs (1675) | - | Julien Lesniak (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Isailovic (1579) | - | Julien Degiacometti (1595) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schneider (1398) | - | Matthieu Kowalski (1602) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alec Schneider (1554) | - | Olivier Graber (1371) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-René Quenet (1546) | - | Billy Utermann (1541) | 1 | : | 0 |