3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
5ème Ronde
Jura 1 | - | SK Biel 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | - | Solothurn 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Court 2 | - | Basel 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Grenchen 1 | - | Biel 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 1 | 10 | 24½ |
2. | Grenchen 1 | 8 | 21 |
3. | Court 2 | 6 | 16 |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 4 | 13½ |
SK Biel 1 | 4 | 13½ | |
6. | Biel 3 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Basel 3 | 4 | 12½ |
8. | Solothurn 3 | -1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Jura 1 (1929) | - | SK Biel 1 (1739) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Fredy Gertsch (1951) | - | Rolf Neeser (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Droux (1964) | - | Alush Blakaj (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Eschmann (1946) | - | Laszlo Tolnay (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Eschmann (1909) | - | Max Schnyder (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edy Zahnd (1984) | - | Ernst Lehmann (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1822) | - | Francis Uebelhart (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1674) | - | Solothurn 3 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1735) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marco Retti (1746) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Claude Desboeufs (1643) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jean-René Quenet (1536) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marie Weigel (1807) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dragan Isailovic (1576) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Court 2 (1666) | - | Basel 3 (1542) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Julien Lesniak (1750) | - | Florian Rosebrock (1591) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fernand Pellaton (1693) | - | Joel Cuénod (1564) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kurt Steiner (1744) | - | Markus Felder (1605) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Branislav Kimidzikic (1546) | - | Vladimir Hof (1407) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yann Schnegg (1671) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Julien Degiacometti (1593) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Grenchen 1 (1881) | - | Biel 3 (1675) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Christian Berchtold (2090) | - | Rudolf Hadorn (1702) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlo Stöcklin (1826) | - | Jean-Philippe Rutz (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Berchtold (1946) | - | Peter M. Walter (1705) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Hert (1826) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Pfister (1736) | - | Thomas Clavadetscher (1494) | 1 | : | 0 |
Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1860) | - | Werner Künzi (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |