3ème ligue
Est 4
5ème Ronde
Dübendorf 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Schachkooperative 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 7 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 7 | 10 | 21½ |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Pfäffikon 2 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Schachkooperative 1 | 4 | 16 |
5. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 4 | 13 |
Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | 13 | |
7. | Letzi 1 | 3 | 10 |
8. | Wädenswil 2 | 2 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Dübendorf 1 (1908) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1758) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marcel Gallati (2069) | - | Hans-Jürg Pfister (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giorgio Cucchi (2008) | - | Roger Mayer (1796) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Forster (1915) | - | Viktor Näf (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Bundi (1865) | - | Dusan Vaso (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Heddergott (1834) | - | Igor Krizan (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Lorbe (1754) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wädenswil 2 (1756) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1735) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
John Alder (1789) | - | Lukas Messmer (1817) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Georgiadis (1808) | - | Alex Crisovan (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Probst (1753) | - | Toni Schürer (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Eckert (1746) | - | Andreas Haldi (1727) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Weller (1742) | - | Hermann App (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edgar Fuchs (1697) | - | Gérard Lumignon (1579) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schachkooperative 1 (1718) | - | Letzi 1 (1682) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Peter Schöb (1408) | - | Heinrich Hempel (1947) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Wecker (1706) | - | Franco Rocco (1765) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Edi Ramp (1920) | - | Roger Loup (1596) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Günter Graf (1672) | - | Janusz Barczyk (1711) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Vuillemin (1833) | - | Thomas Güldenapfel (1392) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ursula Küng (1768) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 7 (1823) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1688) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Martin Rapold (1775) | - | Severin Zwicker (1323) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Strommayer (1936) | - | Mazllam Mazllami | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Krüger (1849) | - | Maurus Bachmann (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Stebler (1851) | - | Belul Veliu (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Forster (1754) | - | Kilian Eichmann (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Safet Susnjevic (1773) | - | Felix Bretscher (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |