3ème ligue
Est 4
1ère Ronde
Letzi 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Schachkooperative 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Letzi 1 | 2 | 4 |
Winterthur 7 | 2 | 4 | |
3. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Schachkooperative 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Wädenswil 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Dübendorf 1 | 0 | 2 |
Zimmerberg 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Letzi 1 (1737) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1705) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinrich Hempel (1941) | - | Hans-Jürg Pfister (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Frech (1882) | - | Richard Johnson (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franco Rocco (1779) | - | Igor Krizan (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Janusz Barczyk (1669) | - | Dusan Vaso (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bryan Hess (1551) | - | Daniel Selig (1440) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Loup (1602) | - | Roger Mayer (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 2 (1829) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1647) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Benjamin Huss (2127) | - | Mazllam Mazllami | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Crisovan (1945) | - | Kilian Eichmann (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Schürer (1782) | - | Felix Bretscher (1730) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Kindler (1710) | - | Belul Veliu | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Haldi (1708) | - | Walter Tremp (1587) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herbert Mäder (1702) | - | Bernhard Eugster (1448) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 1 (1909) | - | Winterthur 7 (1837) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Marcel Gallati (2057) | - | René Stebler (1846) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Forster (1900) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1889) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roger Bundi (1860) | - | Peter Strommayer (1939) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Igor Semenic (1889) | - | Michael Krüger (1817) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Heddergott (1839) | - | Fernando Allidi (1776) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Martin Forster (1753) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Wädenswil 2 (1753) | - | Schachkooperative 1 (1776) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andreas Georgiadis (1801) | - | Albert Thomi (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edgar Fuchs (1685) | - | Hanspeter Lanz (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
John Alder (1819) | - | Günter Graf (1669) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Probst (1758) | - | Edi Ramp (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdinand Niderberger (1720) | - | Ursula Küng (1771) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Eckert (1735) | - | Albert Gsell (1611) | 1 | : | 0 |