3ème ligue
Ouest 1
5ème Ronde
Bulle 1 | - | Bern 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Saint-Blaise 2 | - | Echallens 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Tramelan 1 | - | SW Bern 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Fribourg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 2 | 8 | 20 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 8 | 20 | |
3. | Tramelan 1 | 6 | 17 |
4. | Bern 3 | 5 | 15½ |
5. | Echallens 4 | 4 | 15½ |
6. | SW Bern 4 | 4 | 10½ |
7. | Bulle 1 | 3 | 12½ |
8. | Saint-Blaise 2 | 2 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Bulle 1 (1698) | - | Bern 3 (1898) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Pierre Ducrest (1980) | - | Daniel Maurer (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sahit Abazi (1740) | - | Simon Jakob (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zija Rasiti (1751) | - | Matthias Roth (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Niquille (1714) | - | Willy Dellsperger (1714) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harun Bajrami (1408) | - | Ernst Wuest (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riad Surdulli (1595) | - | Stefan Hinderberger (1814) | 0 | : | 1 |
Saint-Blaise 2 (1760) | - | Echallens 4 (1867) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Alex Rusco (1714) | - | Kevin Pardey (1925) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Galerne (1831) | - | Patrick Guyer (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Koelbl (1697) | - | Pierre-André Buffat (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Muriset (1880) | - | Christian Mesot (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bijan Sohrabian (1720) | - | Vincent Favre (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruzhdi Selmani (1718) | - | Jean-Luc Grillon (1673) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tramelan 1 (1758) | - | SW Bern 4 (1713) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Francis Girod (1839) | - | Julian Turkmani (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marin Boillat (1843) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurice Huegi (1808) | - | Matthias Sommer (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Loic Devanthéry | - | Pierre Fiechter (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Petitjean (1571) | - | Daniel Berchtold (1702) | ½ | : | ½ |
Teodoro Rodriguez (1728) | - | Beat Maibach (1588) | ½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1917) | - | Fribourg 2 (1983) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Roland Hauser (2071) | - | Michel Ducrest (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Desages (2060) | - | Nuri Gremeda (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Gigon (1844) | - | Bernard Bovigny (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Budaï (1825) | - | Olivier Noyer (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Dubois (1857) | - | Peter Schmid (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Juvet (1847) | - | Daut Havolli (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |