4ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
1ère Ronde
Olten 4 | - | Rössli 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Frenkendorf 1 | - | Birseck 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Muttenz 1 | - | BVB 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Therwil 4 | - | Therwil 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 4 | 2 | 6 |
2. | BVB 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Birseck 4 | 2 | 4½ | |
4. | Therwil 5 | 2 | 4 |
5. | Therwil 4 | 0 | 2 |
6. | Frenkendorf 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Muttenz 1 | 0 | 1½ | |
8. | Rössli 3 | -1 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 4 (1680) | - | Rössli 3 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Paul Fischer (1834) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bruno Henzirohs (1692) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Toni Plüss (1682) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
André Dumont (1672) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Martin Wirz (1665) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fritz Jäggi (1536) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Frenkendorf 1 (1574) | - | Birseck 4 (1662) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Max Dieffenbach (1703) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludwig Eigenmann (1616) | - | Tobias Marti (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Keller (1688) | - | Otto Keller (1600) | ½ | : | ½ |
Xaver Schuler (1532) | - | James Lauterbach (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
Inge Steiner (1548) | - | Reinhard Kratzer (1596) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralph Hediger (1356) | - | Dominique Eichenberger (1479) | ½ | : | ½ |
Muttenz 1 (1620) | - | BVB 1 (1794) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Harry Marcel Bernhard (1816) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sergio Brunella (1563) | - | Madan Sathe | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Rudin (1504) | - | Horst Lutz (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Bonauer (1585) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1753) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Zwahlen | - | Hans Gasser (1643) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Häner (1632) | - | Robert Herrmann (1665) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 4 (1421) | - | Therwil 5 (1535) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Bürgisser (1614) | - | Michael Schröter (1692) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-François Dussy (1469) | - | Peter Märki (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
A. Pablo Chao (1369) | - | Rolf Mäser (1657) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edgar Hummel (1366) | - | Michael Toscanelli (1444) | 1 | : | 0 |
John Mc Illmurray (1357) | - | Alessandro Laegeler (1397) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabor Hoffmann (1350) | - | Samin Rastoder (1335) | 1 | : | 0 |