4ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
1ère Ronde
HSK Solothurn 1 | - | Thun 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Solothurn 4 | - | Simme 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Biel 4 | - | Grenchen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Langenthal 1 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | HSK Solothurn 1 | 2 | 4 |
Langenthal 1 | 2 | 4 | |
3. | Grenchen 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Solothurn 4 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Biel 4 | 0 | 2½ |
Simme 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Thun 3 | 0 | 2 |
Trubschachen 4 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
HSK Solothurn 1 (1706) | - | Thun 3 (1479) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Franjo Romancuk (1872) | - | Markus Schweizer (1496) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josip Brbot (1759) | - | Beat Wild (1743) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vitomir Jedrinovic (1760) | - | Hans Schirmer (1484) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marijan Kosanovic (1577) | - | Eduard Berchten (1374) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikola Puskaric (1564) | - | Reinhard Brunner (1327) | 1 | : | 0 |
N.N. | - | Manuel Rodriguez (1451) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 4 (1447) | - | Simme 2 (1511) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Salvatore Ballacchino (1524) | - | Sebastian Schulthess (1618) | 1 | : | 0 |
Orazio Santonocito (1456) | - | Ueli Bühler (1511) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferenc Baranyai (1403) | - | Corina Stucki (1506) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonny Schneeberger | - | Kilian Gobeli (1502) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Jöri (1495) | - | Arnold Daenzer (1416) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Jöri (1356) | - | Max Lehmann | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel 4 (1570) | - | Grenchen 2 (1710) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Loïc Charrière (1623) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lienhard (1782) | - | Helmut Löffler (1758) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Künzi (1670) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karim Kummer (1387) | - | Paul Lüdi (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |
Malik Nünlist (1603) | - | Rolf Kellenberger (1664) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcos Valdivia (1353) | - | Samuel Klamroth (1530) | 0 | : | 1 |
Langenthal 1 (1580) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1613) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Roger Flückiger (1852) | - | Attila Szelindi (1600) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Birrer (1638) | - | Bernhard Probst (1700) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Leist (1619) | - | Martin Sturm (1605) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lilian Geiser (1483) | - | Peter Walther (1545) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Belfanti (1460) | - | Heinrich Sommer | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Benedek (1425) | - | Richard Blaser | 1 | : | 0 |