3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
4ème Ronde
Reichenstein 5 | - | Pfeffingen I | 3 | : | 3 |
Riehen 5 | - | Rössli 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rhy 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | - | Novartis 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 8 | 17½ |
2. | Rössli 2 | 6 | 16½ |
3. | Sorab 1 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Rhy 1 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Riehen 5 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Pfeffingen I | 1 | 5½ |
Reichenstein 5 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein 5 (1693) | - | Pfeffingen I (1652) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jürg Flückiger (1948) | - | Hans-Peter Mangold (1634) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dirk Weber (1824) | - | Herbert Tschumi (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Ruh (1668) | - | Hans Gerber (1419) | 1 | : | 0 |
Titus Müller (1634) | - | Urs Kamber (1603) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Meyer (1423) | - | Alban Brodbeck (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willi Zubler (1658) | - | Werner Bosshard (1497) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 5 (1783) | - | Rössli 2 (1839) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Werner Widmer (1916) | - | Philip Müller (2009) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Beat Spielmann (1769) | - | Michel Gogniat (1919) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1930) | - | Min Yung Mönnig (1608) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rudolf Frey (1724) | - | Paul Buttenmüller (1900) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Arnold (1716) | - | Hermann Wolf (1761) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Sutter-Somm (1640) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rhy 1 (1721) | - | Sorab 1 (1876) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Krüttli (1934) | - | Branko Filipovic (2450) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kole Markaj (1787) | - | Miroslav Desancic (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Rudolf Walker (1768) | - | Miladin Gajic (1781) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Kortschak (1691) | - | Zeyko Knezevic (1694) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Müller (1675) | - | Sven Hoppe (1643) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dede Gjergjaj (1470) | - | Vladimir Budinski (1528) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1723) | - | Novartis 1 (1837) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Wittkowski (1803) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Imhoff (1894) | - | Stephan Eder (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Wirz (1767) | - | Bodo Liphardt (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Freiermuth (1596) | - | Markus Heitzmann (1690) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sanja Filipovic (1652) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Heinzer (1626) | - | Heinz Mostosi (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |