3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
2ème Ronde
Reichenstein 5 | - | Rössli 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Pfeffingen I | - | Sorab 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 5 | - | Novartis 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rhy 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rhy 1 | 4 | 10 |
Rössli 2 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Novartis 1 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Sorab 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Riehen 5 | 1 | 5 |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 1 | 4 |
7. | Pfeffingen I | 0 | 1½ |
Reichenstein 5 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein 5 (1495) | - | Rössli 2 (1830) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Romeo Loretan (1408) | - | Philip Müller (1986) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robert Meyer (1408) | - | Paul Buttenmüller (1892) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Agnes Kessler (1434) | - | Min Yung Mönnig (1608) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ralph Tschopp (1597) | - | Michel Gogniat (1935) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Titus Müller (1629) | - | Jürg Steiger (1806) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Hermann Wolf (1751) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Pfeffingen I (1560) | - | Sorab 1 (1884) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Alban Brodbeck (1755) | - | Miladin Gajic (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Bosshard (1486) | - | Miroslav Desancic (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Kamber (1603) | - | Branko Filipovic (2415) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Honegger (1497) | - | Desimir Vujasinovic (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Gerber (1372) | - | Zeyko Knezevic (1687) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gion Gadola (1649) | - | Sven Hoppe (1612) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 5 (1820) | - | Novartis 1 (1887) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christian Schubert (1930) | - | Heinz Mostosi (1795) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Spielmann (1795) | - | Jörg Kallen (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Schambach (1918) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Widmer (1926) | - | Bodo Liphardt (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Arnold (1709) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Sutter-Somm (1641) | - | Stephan Eder (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rhy 1 (1741) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1711) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Krüttli (1929) | - | René Imhoff (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Rudolf Walker (1776) | - | Bernard Wirz (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kole Markaj (1752) | - | Benjamin Grunder (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tapio Hyötylä (1750) | - | Dieter Doerr (1648) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Müller (1666) | - | Heinz Argenton (1558) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zielinski (1575) | - | Kurt Ackermann (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |