3ème ligue
Ouest 4
4ème Ronde
Plainpalais 1 | - | Genève 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Ville 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Echiquier Romand 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Lignon-Vernier 2 | - | Cavaliers Fous 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève 3 | 8 | 16 |
2. | Lignon-Vernier 2 | 6 | 13 |
3. | Bois-Gentil 5 | 4 | 12½ |
Nyon 2 | 4 | 12½ | |
5. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Cavaliers Fous 2 | 4 | 10½ |
7. | Plainpalais 1 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Ville 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Plainpalais 1 (1841) | - | Genève 3 (1882) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Yves Fontaine (1666) | - | Nils Delmonico (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rachid Annabi (1799) | - | Nicolas Laftsidis (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Cattin (1948) | - | Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1946) | - | Marc Thevenoz (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Lepcsényi (1828) | - | Denise Surchat (1902) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Beuchat (1856) | - | Jeremy Broome (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ville 1 (1761) | - | Nyon 2 (1706) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Raymond Conus (1884) | - | Ludovic Le Bret (1846) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Steiner (1820) | - | Charles Lalieu | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurice Schambacher (1725) | - | Murat Salijevic (1698) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Haet (1724) | - | David Lugeon (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Roeck (1715) | - | Attila Gyor (1622) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Burri (1696) | - | Alex Motschan (1625) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Romand 1 (1752) | - | Bois-Gentil 5 (1874) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Gilbert Conus (1815) | - | Enis Arikok (2028) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claude Brunner (1794) | - | Garabed Yelegen (1827) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Muller (1717) | - | Peter Schmid (1896) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Burt Hann (1747) | - | Fredy Schoch (1788) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fridolin Bürkler (1734) | - | Frédéric Walther (1831) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jorge Besada (1705) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Lignon-Vernier 2 (1705) | - | Cavaliers Fous 2 (1771) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean-Marc Berthoud (1665) | - | Marc Reymond (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michel Meylan (1565) | - | Kristoff Marchon (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Bernard (1779) | - | Robert Couturier (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gérard Gandit (1573) | - | Cyril Eyer | 0 | : | 1 |
Abdelaziz Bahi (1815) | - | Mihai Raducanu (1447) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Dittmar (1835) | - | Karim Muraydem | 1 | : | 0 |