3ème ligue
Ouest 4
6ème Ronde
Echiquier Romand 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Lignon-Vernier 2 | - | Ville 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Plainpalais 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Genève 3 | - | Cavaliers Fous 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève 3 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Lignon-Vernier 2 | 9 | 19½ |
3. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 7 | 19 |
4. | Nyon 2 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Cavaliers Fous 2 | 6 | 16½ |
6. | Plainpalais 1 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | Bois-Gentil 5 | 4 | 17 |
8. | Ville 1 | 2 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Romand 1 (1732) | - | Nyon 2 (1701) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Claude Brunner (1794) | - | Ludovic Le Bret (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Muller (1679) | - | David Lugeon (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burt Hann (1746) | - | Fabrizio Sartori (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilbert Conus (1817) | - | Attila Gyor (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Farkas (1656) | - | Eric Fingerhut (1624) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fridolin Bürkler (1701) | - | François Lugeon (1580) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lignon-Vernier 2 (1785) | - | Ville 1 (1721) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Frutiger (2039) | - | Philippe Steiner (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Dittmar (1835) | - | Maurice Schambacher (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Hairer (1801) | - | René Burri (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Bernard (1739) | - | Daniel Garin (1690) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abdelaziz Bahi (1718) | - | Philippe Roeck (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Michel Meylan (1580) | - | Olivier Haet (1613) | 0 | : | 1 |
Plainpalais 1 (1797) | - | Bois-Gentil 5 (1882) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ivan Schmidt (1717) | - | Garabed Yelegen (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Cattin (1964) | - | Frédéric Walther (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Lepcsényi (1818) | - | Enis Arikok (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1940) | - | Pierre Bechtel (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Khaled Mostaguir (1693) | - | Peter Schmid (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Fontaine (1648) | - | Fredy Schoch (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève 3 (1882) | - | Cavaliers Fous 2 (1845) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Nils Delmonico (1897) | - | Marc Reymond (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1981) | - | Cyril Eyer | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Laftsidis (1905) | - | Robert Couturier (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denise Surchat (1858) | - | Kristoff Marchon (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeremy Broome (1834) | - | Karim Meraydem | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Thevenoz (1817) | - | François Weber (1724) | ½ | : | ½ |