3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
2ème Ronde
Wolfwil 1 | - | Olten 3 | 0 | : | 6 |
Wasseramt 1 | - | Oftringen 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Bern 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Jura 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 3 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Trubschachen 2 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Jura 2 | 2 | 7½ |
4. | Oftringen 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Burgdorf 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Bern 5 | 2 | 4½ |
7. | Wasseramt 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Wolfwil 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Wolfwil 1 (1489) | - | Olten 3 (1793) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Roger Haller (1353) | - | Adrian Kamber (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Brunner (1779) | - | Josef Schmid (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Ackermann (1580) | - | Peter Schmid (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Ackermann (1353) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Steiner (1382) | - | Karl Somogyi (1617) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raffael Erni | - | Markus Angst (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wasseramt 1 (1660) | - | Oftringen 1 (1770) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Ursula Grädel | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Aebi | - | Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Schiendorfer (1757) | - | Robert Nützi (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Späti (1755) | - | Petar Baran (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Späti (1570) | - | Peter Kosch (1718) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Gregg (1559) | - | Urs Suter (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 2 (1959) | - | Bern 5 (1766) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Reto Moser (1945) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Rüegsegger (2123) | - | Mario Cobianchi (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Thuner (1946) | - | Thomas Koch (1789) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Felder (1932) | - | Heinz Hofer (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maria Heinatz (1926) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1662) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jost Koch (1880) | - | Stefan Gasser (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burgdorf 1 (1856) | - | Jura 2 (1771) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Heinz Müller (1915) | - | Nilo Inosanto (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Marcolli (2015) | - | François Klopfenstein (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1845) | - | Bruno Lachausse (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cla Mathieu (1752) | - | Didier Schaller (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Pasek (1753) | - | Pierre Lachat (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Bütler | - | Bernard Menozzi (1773) | 0 | : | 1 |