3ème ligue
Est 1
2ème Ronde
St. Gallen 3 | - | Bodan 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Engadin 2 | - | Winterthur 6 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rheintal 2 | - | Herisau 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 6 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Bodan 3 | 3 | 7½ |
3. | Herisau 1 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Frauenfeld 2 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | St. Gallen 3 | 1 | 4 |
7. | Rheintal 2 | 1 | 3½ |
8. | Engadin 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 3 (1814) | - | Bodan 3 (1865) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Thomas Schoch (1912) | - | Jürg Walter Morf (1962) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stevan Vlajic (1805) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zink (1917) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1899) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bornhauser (1701) | - | Bernd Redlich (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Ambühl (1851) | - | Joachim Schmid (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Rechsteiner (1695) | - | David Steiger (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin 2 (1751) | - | Winterthur 6 (1889) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Goeri Klainguti (1604) | - | Ingo Klaus (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Paganini (1767) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Weisstanner (1895) | - | Peter Karrer (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Grass (1738) | - | Christoph Kaiser (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Binggeli (2023) | - | Patrik Zoller (1757) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramona Paganini (1480) | - | Walter Hollenstein (1751) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1702) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1704) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Richard Brauchli (1798) | - | Peter Müller (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvan Schenkel (1654) | - | Oliver Bohne (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Denzinger (1742) | - | Alois Engeler (1595) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Dittrich | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1625) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Altermatt (1715) | - | Thomas Wunderlin (1718) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Maeschli (1601) | - | Franziska Binder (1360) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rheintal 2 (1679) | - | Herisau 1 (1743) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Viktor Melnychuk | - | Urs Frei (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Büchel (1498) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ismail Osmani (1755) | - | Rosam Looser (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Rohner (1737) | - | Fredi Lämmler (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pius Steiger (1737) | - | Erwin Fritz (1627) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Rohner (1670) | - | Michael Wallner (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |