2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
7ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Baden 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Olten 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
SW Bern 3 | - | Bern 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Luzern 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 12 | 25½ |
2. | Baden 2 | 10 | 26 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 7 | 18 |
4. | Bern 3 | 6 | 20½ |
5. | Trubschachen 2 | 6 | 20 |
6. | Luzern 3 | 6 | 19½ |
7. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 19½ |
8. | SW Bern 3 | 4 | 19 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1892) | - | Baden 2 (1961) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Raffaele Canduzzi (1932) | - | Ivan Wintner (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gehrig (1917) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Bütler (1902) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Isler (1941) | - | Peter Meyer (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Sigrist (1842) | - | Matthias Saurer (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Stoffregen (1820) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2076) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1840) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Matthias Kiese (2224) | - | Stefan Thuner (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2070) | - | Simon Thuner (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roberto Schenker (2161) | - | Reto Wyss (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Monnerat (2000) | - | Thomas Felder (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denis Dutoit (2003) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Meier (1999) | - | Renato Schär (1347) | 1 | : | 0 |
SW Bern 3 (1893) | - | Bern 3 (1816) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Fridolin Marty (1899) | - | Roland Bürki (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Holzgrewe (2015) | - | David Schaffner (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Schweizer (1853) | - | Marcel Gyger (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Häberli (1967) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schweizer (1738) | - | Patrik Hubschmid (1671) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Groenveld (1888) | - | Stefan Martinolli (1311) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirchberg 1 (1888) | - | Luzern 3 (1925) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
René Weber (1772) | - | Josef Kiefer (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Martig (2015) | - | Markus Eichenberger (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Marti (1878) | - | Kurt Züsli (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1955) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Tanner (1855) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1854) | - | Simon Abächerli (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |