2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
7ème Ronde
Court 1 | - | Thun 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Grenchen 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Jura 1 | - | Ajoie 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Spiez 1 | - | Basel 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 1 | 12 | 31 |
2. | Basel 1 | 8 | 24 |
3. | Ajoie 1 | 7 | 21 |
4. | Jura 1 | 7 | 18 |
5. | Court 1 | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 6 | 17½ |
7. | Spiez 1 | 5 | 19 |
8. | Grenchen 1 | 5 | 18 |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (1949) | - | Thun 1 (2096) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2157) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2174) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabien Maître (1870) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2175) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1946) | - | Martin Roth (2080) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Fortier (1839) | - | Dominik Sutter (2111) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lucas Wenger (1950) | - | Ramon Stucki (1939) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ludovic Gerber (1929) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Grenchen 1 (1787) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1804) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Christian Berchtold (2098) | - | Marco Retti (1774) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Pfister (1716) | - | Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1742) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Carlo Stöcklin (1874) | - | Alec Schneider (1687) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christoph Hert (1859) | - | Ivan Retti (1901) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Anita Berchtold (1344) | - | Nicolas Paci (1719) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1831) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1998) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jura 1 (1919) | - | Ajoie 1 (1872) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Edy Zahnd (1986) | - | Daniel Simon (1976) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gilles Droux (1945) | - | Hubert Perret (1975) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marcel Eschmann (1938) | - | Philippe Michel (1884) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fredy Gertsch (1915) | - | Bernard Nappez (1902) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1842) | - | Jaromil Frossard (1623) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pascal Eschmann (1890) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Spiez 1 (1899) | - | Basel 1 (2029) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Trachsel (1819) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2284) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Bachofner (1749) | - | Magnus Gutekunst (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Thomann (2072) | - | Gerhard Prill (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Keller (2064) | - | Max Gschwend (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Nyffeler (1912) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1938) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hannelore Svendsen (1780) | - | Daniel Jost (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |