2ème ligue
Ouest 2
4ème Ronde
Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Genève 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Echallens 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Joueur 2 | - | Nyon 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Cavaliers Fous 1 | - | Payerne 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 8 | 20 |
2. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 8 | 16½ |
3. | Genève 3 | 8 | 15½ |
4. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 15½ |
5. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Echallens 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Joueur 2 | 0 | 6 |
Payerne 2 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 3 (1823) | - | Genève 3 (1900) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bronislaw Nawrocki (1780) | - | Nils Delmonico (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Henri Rychener (2068) | - | Jörg-Dieter Meyer (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Dössegger (1700) | - | Eric Delpin (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Reich (1796) | - | Jeremy Broome (1788) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco De Anna (1840) | - | Denise Surchat (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Horn (1753) | - | Adrien Chappuis (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 2 (1838) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2026) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Loïc Cordey (1590) | - | Igor Kupalov (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Meylan (2044) | - | Ferdinando Galeno (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominique Bruez (1753) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Joller (1927) | - | Diego Burgueno (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julien Girardet (1842) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Bonnard (1871) | - | Ludwig Stenz (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joueur 2 (1863) | - | Nyon 1 (2128) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Vesel Mazreku (1878) | - | Pascal Guex (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norberto Ahumada (1821) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Asgan Wan Sergelen (1866) | - | Georges Rochat (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ahmed Ammor (1930) | - | Blaise Javet (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Claude Michel (1835) | - | Orlando De Abreu (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Maye (1849) | - | Nicolas Radoman | 0 | : | 1 |
Cavaliers Fous 1 (2018) | - | Payerne 2 (1675) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Agripa Leib-Ionescu (2166) | - | Carlo Bonferroni (1864) | 1 | : | 0 |
José Ruiz (2048) | - | Simon Cantin (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Stephanus (1870) | - | Timothée Gilliand (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexis De Gregorio (1949) | - | Gottfried Kräuchi (1403) | ½ | : | ½ |
Khaled Cherrad (1905) | - | Ulrich Schweizer (1701) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Boffa (2168) | - | Noé Duruz (1554) | 1 | : | 0 |