2ème ligue
Central 2
4ème Ronde
Reichenstein 3 | - | Birseck 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Roche 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Olten 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Therwil 2 | - | Baden 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 2 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Roche 1 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Riehen 4 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Birseck 2 | 5 | 13 |
5. | Olten 2 | 4 | 12 |
Reichenstein 3 | 4 | 12 | |
7. | Baden 3 | 1 | 10 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein 3 (1890) | - | Birseck 2 (1976) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Margrit Malachowski (2004) | - | Mathias Paul (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2032) | - | Andreas Borer (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Werner Finck (1951) | - | Rudolf Radlingmayr (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Meier (1944) | - | Lukas Striebel (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Gautier (1674) | - | Albert Fischli (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Ulmer (1737) | - | Felix Jäggi (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1819) | - | Roche 1 (1948) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Bruno Kunz (1974) | - | Martin Harsch (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Singam Kandiah (1792) | - | Markus Hänggi (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lustenberger (1893) | - | Carlo Bernasconi (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Claude Schmidig (1869) | - | Burkhard Golf (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Wüst (1787) | - | Josef Koch (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1596) | - | Hartmut Kipp (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 4 (1783) | - | Olten 2 (1842) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Beat Jeker (2066) | - | David Monnerat (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (1986) | - | Jesse Angst (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1848) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1869) | - | Silvio Donghi (1752) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andras di Giovanni (1444) | - | Markus Angst (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Hunter (1485) | - | Guido Born (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 2 (1953) | - | Baden 3 (1879) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Marc Jud (2016) | - | André Brunner (2017) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gerhard Göttin (1993) | - | Andreas Suter (1885) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philipp Häner (2209) | - | Klaus Sabo (1902) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rolf Haag (1866) | - | Sebastian Durand (1838) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Schröter (1826) | - | Martin Abbühl (1820) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Werner Koch (1807) | - | Patrick Fallet (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |