2ème ligue
Central 2
1ère Ronde
Therwil 2 | - | Birseck 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Roche 1 | - | Baden 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Reichenstein 3 | - | Riehen 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 2 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 2 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Olten 2 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Riehen 4 | 2 | 3½ |
Roche 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Baden 3 | 0 | 2½ |
Reichenstein 3 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Birseck 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 2 (1958) | - | Birseck 2 (1975) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Häner (2207) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Suter (2015) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2046) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1938) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Moser (1932) | - | Renzo Rotundo (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Haag (1836) | - | Albert Fischli (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Koch (1820) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1870) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roche 1 (1989) | - | Baden 3 (1877) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Josef Koch (1932) | - | André Brunner (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Hänggi (2070) | - | Klaus Sabo (1905) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Harsch (2058) | - | Andreas Suter (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Bucher (1984) | - | Sebastian Durand (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Willin (1953) | - | Patrick Fallet (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlo Bernasconi (1938) | - | Martin Abbühl (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 3 (1880) | - | Riehen 4 (1938) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Margrit Malachowski (1979) | - | Ivo Berweger (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Erhardt (1751) | - | Peter Polanyi (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Birchmeier (1960) | - | Thomas Jakobsche (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Maeschli (1813) | - | Marco Chevalier (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Meier (1894) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Layer (1883) | - | Frank Schambach (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 2 (1851) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1750) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Walter Stegmaier (1879) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Catherine Thürig (1952) | - | Danush Ameti (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Niederer (1935) | - | Jean-Claude Schmidig (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Born (1804) | - | Andreas Wüst (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Angst (1814) | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Donghi (1719) | - | Lukas Huber (1584) | 1 | : | 0 |