3ème ligue
Central 1
2ème Ronde
Gligoric 3 | - | Wollishofen 6 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Réti 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich 5 | - | Oftringen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Olten 3 | - | Rüti 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 3 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Réti 4 | 4 | 7½ |
Zürich 5 | 4 | 7½ | |
4. | Wollishofen 6 | 2 | 8 |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 5 |
7. | Rüti 1 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Gligoric 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 3 (1546) | - | Wollishofen 6 (1767) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Zoran Cokic (1624) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lama Kalsang | - | Daniel Muster (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Malach (1626) | - | Markus Oehrli (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pavel Malach (1578) | - | Rahel Umbach (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michaela Malachova (1354) | - | Andreas Kofmel (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Malach | - | Nicolas Himmelspach (1564) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1752) | - | Réti 4 (1913) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Tomas Sach (1845) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1991) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Remo Schönbächler (1824) | - | Harry Oesch (1968) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Samuel Bucher (1675) | - | Walter König (1937) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robert Lechler (1710) | - | Hans Kaufmann (1883) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Koch (1745) | - | Willi Wettstein (1901) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Markus Rhyner (1713) | - | Hans Wey (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 5 (1829) | - | Oftringen 1 (1780) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Glenn Petr (1983) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alan Berset (1889) | - | Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1809) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denny Ringeltaube (1751) | - | Robert Nützi (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leonard Züst (1846) | - | Urs Suter (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Zysset (1676) | - | Peter Kosch (1716) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Weber | - | Stephan Plüss (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 3 (1821) | - | Rüti 1 (1701) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Erik Lang (1863) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1863) | - | Gerhard Schwabe (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Bosco (1835) | - | Paul Rickli (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Schmidt (1793) | - | Urs Roth (1519) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Schmid (1787) | - | Maciek Szczech (1410) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1784) | - | Reiner Steck (1774) | ½ | : | ½ |