3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
7ème Ronde
Burgdorf 1 | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | SK Biel 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Thun 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 2 | - | Solothurn 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 10 | 25 |
2. | Trubschachen 3 | 9 | 25½ |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 25 |
4. | Burgdorf 1 | 8 | 20 |
5. | Solothurn 2 | 6 | 19½ |
6. | Grenchen 2 | 6 | 17½ |
7. | SK Biel 1 | 5 | 17½ |
8. | Thun 3 | 4 | 18 |
Einzelresultate
Burgdorf 1 (1852) | - | Mett-Madretsch 1 (1857) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bruno Lehmann (2043) | - | Charles Perret (1955) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gregor Marcolli (2052) | - | Alex Rusco (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cla Mathieu (1884) | - | Pierre Mounir (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Pasek (1936) | - | Nebojsa Bocevski (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shaban Koka (1438) | - | Sascha Jovanovic (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Brugger (1756) | - | Matthias Gallus (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 3 (1825) | - | SK Biel 1 (1728) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jost Koch (1894) | - | Peter Baumgartner (1768) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angelik Lazar (1804) | - | Alush Blakaj (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Bieri (1836) | - | Rolf Neeser (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Thuner (1831) | - | Tim Boner (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Kunz (1807) | - | Ernst Lehmann (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Zürcher (1779) | - | Ruth Lüthi (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirchberg 1 (1902) | - | Thun 3 (1687) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1758) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1865) | - | Ernst Linder (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Martig (1982) | - | Beat Wild (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Häfliger (2119) | - | Jürg Niederhauser (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tanner (1888) | - | Ludwig Dudler (1606) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Weber (1798) | - | Jürg Soltermann (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 2 (1774) | - | Solothurn 2 (1866) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Matthias Wenker (1902) | - | Peter Thomi (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Brunschwyler (1755) | - | Walter Lüthi (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Löffler (1714) | - | Stephan Urwyler (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Ehrsam (1793) | - | Mauro Rothen (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Lüdi (1724) | - | Josip Brbot (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Hänggi (1757) | - | Peter Villanyi (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |