3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
5ème Ronde
Solothurn 3 | - | SW Bern 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bantiger 1 | - | Belp 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 2 | - | Fribourg 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Thun 2 | - | Spiez 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spiez 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Fribourg 3 | 7 | 17 |
SW Bern 3 | 7 | 17 | |
4. | Thun 2 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Belp 1 | 5 | 13½ |
6. | Solothurn 3 | 5 | 13 |
7. | Bantiger 1 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Köniz Bubenberg 2 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Solothurn 3 (1705) | - | SW Bern 3 (1784) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Benjamin Jöri (1722) | - | Matthias Berger (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Ruh (1759) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dumitru Dogaru (1876) | - | Fridolin Marty (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Maurer (1572) | - | Jens Rutten (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mevludin-Dino Kustura (1789) | - | Dominik Lehmann (1789) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Greter (1510) | - | Gonchigsuren Bor (1380) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bantiger 1 (1786) | - | Belp 1 (1771) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Heinz Ernst (2053) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Poedjo Suwendo (1887) | - | Kurt Buntschu (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Bühler (1764) | - | Karl Brückler (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Giger (1655) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Schmid (1616) | - | Robert Wirz (1595) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Villiger (1739) | - | Heinz Laska (1710) | ½ | : | ½ |
Köniz Bubenberg 2 (1675) | - | Fribourg 3 (1817) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hans Held (1735) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Tuor (1858) | - | Béatrice Stöckli (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Mäder-Blaser (1698) | - | Clément Galopin (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Oberhänsli (1656) | - | Jean-Bernard Chatton (1759) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Mink (1495) | - | Michel Corpataux (1669) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Müller (1610) | - | Claude Scheidegger (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 2 (1882) | - | Spiez 1 (1852) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
René Finger (1947) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Ryser (1956) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Bien (1846) | - | Peter Trachsel (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Müller (1938) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1769) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Jost (1811) | - | Klaus Aegerter (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Krähenbühl (1795) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |