3ème ligue
Est 2
5ème Ronde
Herisau 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Winterthur 6 | 5 | : | 1 |
Flawil 2 | - | Steckborn 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 3 | 9 | 22½ |
2. | Toggenburg 1 | 9 | 20½ |
3. | Herisau 1 | 7 | 16½ |
Steckborn 1 | 7 | 16½ | |
5. | Uzwil 1 | 3 | 13 |
6. | Flawil 2 | 3 | 9½ |
7. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Winterthur 6 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Herisau 1 (1785) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1854) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Walter Oberholzer (1824) | - | Karl Brunner (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Frei (1882) | - | Angel Belchev (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Grob (1706) | - | Kosta Petrov (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Bolliger (1718) | - | Hans Riss (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fredi Lämmler (1804) | - | Josef Grämiger (1757) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rosam Looser (1774) | - | Armin Gimmi (1690) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 3 (1873) | - | Winterthur 6 (1647) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Manuel Reichert (2025) | - | Genaro Garcia (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Frommherz (1891) | - | Raphael Golder (1684) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hirzel (1922) | - | Christian Bachmann (1621) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernd Redlich (1849) | - | Siegfried Jörke (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Steiger (1777) | - | Ruth Huber (1586) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1772) | - | Thomas Wiget (1555) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 2 (1698) | - | Steckborn 1 (1856) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Samyo Bounlom (1734) | - | Paul Businger (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Draxl (1712) | - | Walter Wild (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rainer Geisser (1746) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Kurz (1709) | - | Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herbert Hennet (1589) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lazer Ukgjini | - | Heinz Aklin (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uzwil 1 (1718) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1587) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Albert Hoti | - | Klaus Dittrich (1696) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adolf Spruit (1664) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Fässler (1674) | - | Felix Altermatt (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1859) | - | Romolo Taraborrelli (1629) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Rutz (1759) | - | Yannick Busch (1449) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ronald Nikolic (1636) | - | Ulrich Brodowsky (1390) | 1 | : | 0 |