3ème ligue
Central 1
1ère Ronde
Rüti 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 | - | Zürich 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 7 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rüti 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Winterthur 7 | 2 | 4 |
Zürich 5 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 0 | 2 |
Wollishofen 4 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Rüti 1 (1733) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1732) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Kaspar Bänninger (1987) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1796) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Anton Paschke (1907) | - | Albert Guebeli (1736) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reiner Steck (1731) | - | Robert Lechler (1747) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Heller (1605) | - | Eduard Fringeli (1661) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Roth (1551) | - | Markus Rhyner (1722) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Elmar Weilenmann (1616) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1569) | - | Zürich 5 (1700) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Richard Neitzsch (1681) | - | Leonard Züst (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Eigenheer (1618) | - | Gilda Thode (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Arnold (1609) | - | Rafael Alejandro BRUZON Ricardo | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascaline Schmid (1537) | - | Benjamin Brandis (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Treichler (1509) | - | Urs Weber (1508) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Schmid (1461) | - | Markus Egli (1632) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1810) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1890) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Robert Schweizer (1906) | - | Peter Isler (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sami Veseloski (1844) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maurus Meier (1865) | - | Luc Wehli (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Brauchli (1776) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvan Schenkel (1698) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Viktor Bührer (1772) | - | Randi Andersen (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 7 (1777) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1787) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Michael Krüger (1847) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1796) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrik Zoller (1789) | - | Daniel Muster (1920) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fernando Allidi (1788) | - | Herman Chris Van der Meijden | 1 | : | 0 | |
Klaus Bürssner (1758) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1644) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Forster (1741) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Safet Susnjevic (1739) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |