3ème ligue
Central 1
3ème Ronde
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Zürich 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 7 | - | Rüti 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Rüti 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Winterthur 7 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Zürich 5 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1719) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1795) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jan Ungermann (1808) | - | Maurus Meier (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albi Gmür (1732) | - | Robert Schweizer (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Bucher (1696) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eduard Fringeli (1683) | - | Richard Brauchli (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Lechler (1675) | - | Hans-Peter Meier (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Müller | - | David Ogg | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 4 (1716) | - | Zürich 5 (1821) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1777) | - | Harry Siegfried (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jules Troxler (1851) | - | Alan Berset (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Stransky (1770) | - | Robert Schweizer (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herman Chris Van der Meijden (1674) | - | Gilda Thode (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Thurnheer (1646) | - | Denis Perman (1786) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Himmelspach (1580) | - | Markus Egli (1611) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1914) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1583) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Jürg Ramseier (2085) | - | Richard Neitzsch (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1918) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1631) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Imoberdorf (1905) | - | Hermann Arnold (1605) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Capraro (1920) | - | Pascaline Schmid (1587) | 1 | : | 0 |
Randi Andersen (1768) | - | Edwin Neitzsch (1458) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hoffmann (1885) | - | Daniel Schmid (1524) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 7 (1799) | - | Rüti 1 (1766) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Hansjörg Nohl (1761) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1984) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alfred Pfleger (1864) | - | Alfred Suter (1862) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Krüger (1858) | - | Reiner Steck (1730) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Patrik Zoller (1769) | - | Paul Rickli (1656) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fernando Allidi (1798) | - | Urs Roth (1596) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Forster (1741) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |