3ème ligue
Est 3
2ème Ronde
UBS 2 | - | Glattbrugg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
SprengSchach Wil 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Springer 2 | - | Dübendorf 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Zürich 4 | - | Riesbach 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Embrach 1 | 3 | 7 |
3. | UBS 2 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Riesbach 1 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Springer 2 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | SprengSchach Wil 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Zürich 4 | 1 | 5½ | |
8. | Glattbrugg 2 | 1 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
UBS 2 (1638) | - | Glattbrugg 2 (1674) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Savas Koese | - | Ernst Lengweiler (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Sarrats (1736) | - | David Jesgarz | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Vögeli (1769) | - | Markus Buholzer (1656) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Berthold (1586) | - | Werner Hagmann (1699) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Gossweiler (1531) | - | Rico Perl (1611) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Gromme (1567) | - | Markus Jost (1631) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach Wil 1 (1783) | - | Embrach 1 (1762) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1814) | - | Peter Gohl (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erik Seiler (1918) | - | Pajazit Idrizi | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Sprenger (1989) | - | Gallus Tuor (1706) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joshua Grob (1710) | - | René Maag (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexsej Borodin (1718) | - | Peter Steiger (1707) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (1551) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |
Springer 2 (1734) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1897) | ½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Roger Fischer (1431) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2029) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Eppler (1880) | - | Marcel Gallati (2056) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürg Meister (1766) | - | Markus Forster (1877) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fritz Keller (1910) | - | Roger Bundi (1867) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Enderli (1703) | - | Peter Wagner (1783) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Anton Ludwig (1714) | - | Markus Lorbe (1768) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Zürich 4 (1750) | - | Riesbach 1 (1673) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Fuhrimann (1911) | - | Robert Salzer (1858) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Haas (1841) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1705) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Pauli (1716) | - | Martin Rohner (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Paliwoda (1684) | - | Martin Tremp (1575) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Walker (1700) | - | Takashi Suda (1617) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Knoerzer (1646) | - | Armin Fässler (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |