3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
2ème Ronde
Olten 4 | - | Birseck 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Riehen 5 | - | Novartis 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rhy 1 | - | Grenchen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Pratteln 1 | - | Pfeffingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Birseck 4 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Grenchen 1 | 2 | 6½ |
Rhy 1 | 2 | 6½ | |
5. | Olten 4 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Pratteln 1 | 2 | 5 |
Riehen 5 | 2 | 5 | |
8. | Pfeffingen 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 4 (1781) | - | Birseck 4 (1594) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Branko Zorko (1970) | - | James Lauterbach (1695) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stephan Büttiker | - | Eric Eigenmann (1675) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bruno Henzirohs (1752) | - | Tobias Marti (1734) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paul Fischer (1709) | - | Andrea Huber (1270) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aurelio D'Onofrio (1693) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Walter Flury | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 5 (1832) | - | Novartis 1 (1918) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Pedram Sendi (1854) | - | Robert Stuart (2122) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Balg (1990) | - | Markus Boehm (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Frey (1768) | - | Eric Graber (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Stritmatter (1705) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Allemann (1779) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1818) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Mesmer (1897) | - | Markus Heitzmann (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rhy 1 (1711) | - | Grenchen 1 (1708) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Antun Vuksic | - | Laura Berchtold (1594) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Krüttli (1896) | - | Mahir Ugurlu | 1 | : | 0 |
Tapio Hyötylä (1824) | - | Andreas Pfister (1729) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Walker (1771) | - | Werner Berchtold (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kortschak (1648) | - | Susanne Conti-Berchtold (1831) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Fuchs (1414) | - | Thomas Vom Brocke (1430) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pratteln 1 (1704) | - | Pfeffingen 1 (1557) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
André Vögtlin (1633) | - | Herbert Tschumi (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Janda (1743) | - | Hans-Peter Mangold (1620) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Classen (1744) | - | Hans Gerber (1372) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Girsberger (1907) | - | Nadim Ismail (1453) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Roth (1632) | - | Adrian Wyss (1434) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eduard Göppert (1566) | - | Max Heckendorn (1492) | ½ | : | ½ |