2ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 1
7ème Ronde
Riehen 4 | - | Basel 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Therwil 2 | - | Court 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Therwil 3 | - | Birseck 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Liestal 1 | - | Roche 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 1 | 12 | 31½ |
2. | Therwil 2 | 10 | 24½ |
3. | Riehen 4 | 9 | 25½ |
4. | Birseck 2 | 8 | 21½ |
5. | Court 2 | 5 | 17½ |
Liestal 1 | 5 | 17½ | |
Roche 1 | 5 | 17½ | |
8. | Therwil 3 | 1 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 4 (1947) | - | Basel 1 (1948) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Beat Jeker (2045) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2275) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Luginbühl (2110) | - | Gerhard Prill (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schambach (1905) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (1938) | - | Daniel Jost (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1827) | - | Paul Hannig (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1856) | - | Sascha Visnjic (1567) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 2 (1855) | - | Court 2 (1644) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Marc Jud (2031) | - | Olivier Graber (1499) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1893) | - | Alain Graber (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Haag (1801) | - | Sandra Ganguin (1616) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Mäser (1780) | - | Julien Lesniak (1685) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Koch (1806) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1732) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Koller (1818) | - | Kurt Steiner (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 3 (1790) | - | Birseck 2 (1877) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Ettore Faraone (1984) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2094) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Märki (1776) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1979) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Frischknecht (1806) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1867) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kurt Steck (1724) | - | Ernst Fatzer (1865) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reynald Christen (1730) | - | Nadja Reci (1634) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ernst Helfrich (1718) | - | Renzo Rotundo (1823) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Liestal 1 (1827) | - | Roche 1 (1967) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1649) | - | Marcel Joray (2092) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Bissig (1678) | - | Markus Hänggi (1985) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Grob (1965) | - | Josef Koch (1902) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Erzinger (2015) | - | Bernhard Willin (2022) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Oberholzer (1654) | - | Burkhard Golf (1834) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Fischer (2003) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |