2ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 1
2ème Ronde
Liestal 1 | - | Riehen 4 | 1 | : | 5 |
Therwil 2 | - | Roche 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Court 2 | - | Therwil 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Birseck 2 | - | Basel 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Court 2 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Therwil 2 | 3 | 8 |
4. | Birseck 2 | 2 | 6½ |
Riehen 4 | 2 | 6½ | |
6. | Roche 1 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Therwil 3 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Liestal 1 (1889) | - | Riehen 4 (1972) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Milorad Novosel (2009) | - | Beat Jeker (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Erzinger (2008) | - | Matthias Balg (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Grob (1948) | - | Peter Polanyi (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Fischer (2011) | - | Frank Schambach (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1674) | - | Wilfried Burkhardt (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Würgler (1683) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 2 (1947) | - | Roche 1 (1882) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Pascal Mäser (2244) | - | Markus Hänggi (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Jud (2045) | - | Bernhard Willin (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Göttin (1929) | - | Burkhard Golf (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Koch (1806) | - | Josef Koch (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Haag (1834) | - | Rolf Bucher (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Koller (1824) | - | René Maier (1632) | ½ | : | ½ |
Court 2 (1925) | - | Therwil 3 (1770) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Lucas Wenger (2097) | - | Ettore Faraone (1972) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1933) | - | Peter Märki (1791) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Renaud Gerber (1913) | - | Rolf Mäser (1775) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ludovic Gerber (1898) | - | Johan N. Jansonius (1693) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kurt Steiner (1809) | - | Ernst Helfrich (1719) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabien Maître (1901) | - | Werner Kamke (1671) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Birseck 2 (1959) | - | Basel 1 (1976) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andrew Lumsdon (2110) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Borer (2077) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2273) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Fatzer (1862) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1855) | - | Walter Ammann (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Schaetti (1983) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1806) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Marti (1865) | - | Daniel Jost (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |