3ème ligue
Est 2
1ère Ronde
Wil 1 | - | Steckborn 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Herisau 1 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Flawil 2 | - | Uzwil 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Bischofszell 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Uzwil 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Wil 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
3. | Herisau 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Winterthur 7 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Bischofszell 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Flawil 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Steckborn 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Wil 1 (1910) | - | Steckborn 1 (1802) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Andreas Welch (1970) | - | Paul Businger (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Welch (1880) | - | Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Müller (1897) | - | Rolf Zahner (1615) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Jentgens (2013) | - | Heinz Aklin (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johannes Roth (1831) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fässler (1871) | - | Andreas Bitter (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herisau 1 (1820) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1751) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1957) | - | Peter Eberle (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Frei (1866) | - | Armin Limacher (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Oberholzer (1836) | - | Beat Meier (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schoch (1769) | - | Hans-Peter Müller (1767) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredi Lämmler (1802) | - | Anton Knecht (1557) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Grob (1691) | - | Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1568) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 2 (1704) | - | Uzwil 1 (1721) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Simon (1728) | - | Oliver Prestel | 0 | : | 1 |
Samyo Bounlom (1816) | - | Markus Rutz (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Bolliger (1728) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Geisser (1722) | - | Pascal Fässler (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Draxl (1671) | - | Gregor Maier (1539) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herbert Hennet (1558) | - | Albert Hoti | 1 | : | 0 |
Bischofszell 1 (1693) | - | Winterthur 7 (1785) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Klaus Blank (1767) | - | Michael Krüger (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin (1886) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Bolt (1416) | - | Fernando Allidi (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Jenni (1898) | - | Klaus Bürssner (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Bruderer (1510) | - | Robin Sierra (1711) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Kohlmann (1683) | - | Martin Forster (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |