3ème ligue
Nord-Ouest 2
6ème Ronde
Riehen 5 | - | Olten 4 | 6 | : | 0 |
Zofingen 2 | - | Novartis 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Basel 2 | - | Birseck 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rhy 1 | - | Muttenz 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 12 | 25 |
2. | Novartis 1 | 10 | 28 |
3. | Rhy 1 | 7 | 17 |
4. | Riehen 5 | 6 | 22½ |
5. | Olten 4 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Birseck 4 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Muttenz 1 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Zofingen 2 | 1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 5 (1806) | - | Olten 4 (1661) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Werner Widmer (1881) | - | Daniel Roth (1563) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Schubert (1974) | - | Paul Fischer (1708) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beat Spielmann (1828) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1742) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Arnold (1742) | - | Martin Christen (1602) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Allemann (1808) | - | André Dumont (1692) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Sutter-Somm (1603) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zofingen 2 (1592) | - | Novartis 1 (1921) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Max Joss (1733) | - | Robert Stuart (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Wymann (1628) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Hochstrasser (1677) | - | Georg Rieder (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Hostettler (1570) | - | Hanspeter Kramer (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Roos (1464) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Bolliger (1481) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel 2 (1870) | - | Birseck 4 (1564) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Bruno Magri (1810) | - | James Lauterbach (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Marie Poloni (2120) | - | Ivan Danko (1602) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timothée Cuénod (1777) | - | Nadja Reci (1634) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Perrenoud (1907) | - | Andrea Huber (1252) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Deppeler (1823) | - | Daniel Kratzer (1588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Ellenbroek (1781) | - | Dominique Eichenberger (1469) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rhy 1 (1776) | - | Muttenz 1 (1689) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Antun Vuksic (1804) | - | Harry Marcel Bernhard (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Krüttli (1933) | - | Alexander Obolonkov (1829) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kole Markaj (1799) | - | Gustav Frei (1609) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tapio Hyötylä (1866) | - | Erich Rudin (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Neis (1691) | - | Stephan Bonauer (1572) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dede Gjergjaj (1562) | - | Gabriel Bischler | 1 | : | 0 |