1ere ligue
Central
5ème Ronde
Entlebuch 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Réti 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Bern 2 | - | SW Bern 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 8 | 25½ |
Tribschen 1 | 8 | 25½ | |
3. | Réti 2 | 7 | 23½ |
4. | Gligoric 1 | 6 | 21½ |
5. | Bern 2 | 4 | 18½ |
6. | SW Bern 2 | 3 | 17½ |
7. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 15 |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Entlebuch 1 (1984) | - | Gligoric 1 (2045) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Alfons Lampart (2077) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Meier (2013) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Andenmatten (2002) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Schmid (2020) | - | Goran Bjelogrlic | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Meier (2024) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Krummenacher (1866) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Schmid (1992) | - | Sasko Ristevski (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Zihlmann (1874) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 1 (2039) | - | Réti 2 (2253) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | |||
Rolf Walti (2197) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2563) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Björn Urban Backlund (2133) | - | Tobias Hirneise (2446) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Schmid (2096) | - | Christian Wagner (2206) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roland Senn (2126) | - | Vincent Kriste (2218) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Wiesinger (1935) | - | Roland Levrand (2147) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oliver Killer (2014) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2150) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dieter Ulmann (1770) | - | Robert Hauser (2119) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Carmi Haas (2178) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Bern 2 (2039) | - | SW Bern 2 (2088) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fritz Maurer (2101) | - | Lars Balzer (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeno Kupper (2131) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2122) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schneider (2026) | - | Jingle Li (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Horber (1986) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1998) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kazi Rashed Ullah DINAYET (2044) | - | Christoph Schmid (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schaffner (2002) | - | Julian Turkmani (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Bürki (2022) | - | Josef Kremer (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2079) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2165) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jürgen Strauss (2238) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2233) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (2071) | - | Michael Hofmann (2317) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Fischer (2166) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2236) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2098) | - | René Valdivia (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2073) | - | Karo Nuri (2089) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Riedener (2028) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2166) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Schwander (1724) | - | Martin Stehli (2119) | 0 | : | 1 |