1ere ligue
Central
6ème Ronde
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
SW Bern 2 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 2 | - | Bern 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Gligoric 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 10 | 33 |
2. | Réti 2 | 9 | 28½ |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 8 | 29 |
4. | Gligoric 1 | 7 | 25½ |
5. | SW Bern 2 | 5 | 22 |
6. | Bern 2 | 4 | 21½ |
7. | Lenzburg 1 | 3 | 19 |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 2 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 2 (2114) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1979) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jürg Wyttenbach (2066) | - | Manuel Meier (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Tanner (2106) | - | Alfons Lampart (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2116) | - | Guido Schmid (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2056) | - | Mario Meier (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann H. Koch (2019) | - | David Schmid (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manouk Borzakian (2258) | - | Markus Andenmatten (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karo Nuri (2080) | - | Franz Theiler (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2213) | - | Adrian Krummenacher (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
SW Bern 2 (2125) | - | Tribschen 1 (2139) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Hannes Rau (2445) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2241) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Schweizer (2117) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2237) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Olaf Nazarenus (2122) | - | Lukas Fischer (2185) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mathias Leutwyler (2123) | - | Davide Arcuti (2046) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lars Balzer (2097) | - | Martin Herzog (2090) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Julian Turkmani (2037) | - | Armin Hartmann (2151) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2099) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2119) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Silvio Graf (1958) | - | Toni Riedener (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 2 (2223) | - | Bern 2 (2014) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Sebastian Bogner (2573) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Hirneise (2448) | - | Zeno Kupper (2134) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Kriste (2224) | - | Samuel Schneider (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2189) | - | Fritz Maurer (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meier (2030) | - | Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2189) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2102) | - | David Schaffner (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Schnelli (2025) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligoric 1 (1992) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2052) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Mirko Mikavica (2200) | - | Rolf Walti (2192) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2049) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2133) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sasko Ristevski (2041) | - | Martin Schmid (2111) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Goran Bjelogrlic | - | Roland Senn (2130) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Slavoljub Vasic (1998) | - | Michael Bühler (2005) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Binzegger (1865) | - | Dieter Ulmann (1780) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Zeljko Rakazovic (1933) | - | Oliver Killer (2014) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robert Trachsel (1855) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |