3ème ligue
Central 3
4ème Ronde
Oftringen 1 | - | Zofingen 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Baar 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Tribschen 3 | - | Luzern 4 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Altdorf 1 | - | Rontal 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Altdorf 1 | 8 | 19 |
2. | Luzern 4 | 7 | 17 |
3. | Baar 1 | 5 | 13½ |
4. | Rontal 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | 10½ |
Zofingen 1 | 4 | 10½ | |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 9 |
8. | Tribschen 3 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Oftringen 1 (1752) | - | Zofingen 1 (1756) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Petar Baran (1588) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1800) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1911) | - | Anton Bieri (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Plüss (1723) | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Knutti (1808) | - | Martin Lanz (1707) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Suter (1757) | - | Hanspeter Trachsel (1643) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Nützi (1723) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baar 1 (1812) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1674) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Alexey Olimpiev (2051) | - | Jean-Claude Schmidig (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Thommes (1886) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1828) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Gretener (1839) | - | Roland Kreis (1697) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Quadri (1718) | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1536) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frieda Gretener (1547) | - | Karl Felgitsch (1391) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 3 (1459) | - | Luzern 4 (1854) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Martin Von Moos (1583) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Korell (1471) | - | Simon Abächerli (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michèle Britschgi (1560) | - | Dominik Popp (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Büchi (1391) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Kläntschi (1393) | - | Marco Burri (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Egon Trachsel (1357) | - | Milutin Nikolic (1779) | 0 | : | 1 |
Altdorf 1 (1901) | - | Rontal 1 (1652) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Kurt Bissig (2117) | - | Rainer Wuttke (1440) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Heinzer (2026) | - | Roman Sigrist (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Arnold (1919) | - | Josef Balkovec (1776) | 0 | : | 1 |
Othmar Flecklin (1957) | - | Josef Wespi (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Inderbitzin (1698) | - | Hans Schnarwiler (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Muheim (1689) | - | Agatha Schuler (1619) | ½ | : | ½ |