3ème ligue
Central 3
3ème Ronde
Luzern 4 | - | Baar 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Oftringen 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zofingen 1 | - | Altdorf 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rontal 1 | - | Tribschen 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Altdorf 1 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Luzern 4 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Rontal 1 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | 8½ |
5. | Baar 1 | 3 | 9½ |
6. | Zofingen 1 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Tribschen 3 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 4 (1838) | - | Baar 1 (1778) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marco Burri (1828) | - | Volker Thommes (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Odermatt (1848) | - | Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1910) | - | Alexey Olimpiev (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Popp (1842) | - | Pablo Quadri (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Borivoje Tesic (1863) | - | Frieda Gretener (1547) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Dietz (1734) | - | Toni Dilitz (1640) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oftringen 1 (1766) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1705) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stephan Plüss (1723) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1911) | - | Silvio Niemann (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Knutti (1808) | - | Jean-Claude Schmidig (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Kosch (1663) | - | Andreas Wüst (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Willisegger | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1536) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Nützi (1723) | - | Gabriel Steiner (1534) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zofingen 1 (1718) | - | Altdorf 1 (1901) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Max Joss (1724) | - | Stephan Heinzer (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Tschöpe (1800) | - | Kurt Bissig (2117) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Lanz (1707) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Trachsel (1643) | - | Peter Arnold (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aldo Cristiano (1738) | - | Roland Muheim (1689) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boaz Lengyel (1695) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rontal 1 (1685) | - | Tribschen 3 (1464) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Josef Balkovec (1776) | - | Jürg Ludwig (1554) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Wespi (1708) | - | Michèle Britschgi (1560) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Schnarwiler (1709) | - | Helmuth Schattling (1531) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beni Winkler (1814) | - | René Büchi (1391) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Sigrist (1661) | - | Jürg Kläntschi (1393) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rainer Wuttke (1440) | - | Egon Trachsel (1357) | 1 | : | 0 |