Ligue Nationale B
Est
2ème Ronde
Luzern 2 | - | Bodan 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Baden 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Zürich 2 | - | Réti 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Wollishofen 1 | 4 | 11½ |
3. | Réti 2 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | St. Gallen 1 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Luzern 2 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 1 | 7 |
7. | Tribschen 1 | 1 | 6 |
Winterthur 2 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Baden 1 | 0 | 5½ |
10. | Zürich 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 2 (2197) | - | Bodan 1 (2280) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Tomislav Bodrozic (2267) | - | Theo Hommeles (2409) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Balcerak (2331) | - | Frank Zeller (2409) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Mühlebach (2238) | - | Andreas Modler (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2236) | - | Dieter Knödler (2334) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gary Krähenbühl (2221) | - | Marcel Wildi (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dmitry Atlas (2217) | - | Stefan Egle (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nysret Krasniqi (2011) | - | Michael Schmid (2173) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Speck (2056) | - | Peter Plüss (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2231) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2149) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2351) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2259) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2266) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Schärer (2280) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2190) | 1 | : | 0 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2262) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2189) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2217) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2136) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Vogt (2120) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zollinger (2162) | - | Martin Stehli (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 1 (2317) | - | Baden 1 (2189) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michael Prusikin (2534) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2309) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Moor (2376) | - | Klaus Klundt (2409) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Hochstrasser (2309) | - | Udo Düssel (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Gähler (2307) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2313) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wyss (2248) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Albisetti (2243) | - | Donjan Rodic (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2202) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2096) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 1 (2224) | - | Tribschen 1 (2190) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2424) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2247) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Kessler (2297) | - | Christoph Schild (2360) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2187) | - | Markus Räber (2220) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2223) | - | Armin Hartmann (2177) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Potterat (2207) | - | Martin Herzog (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Sandholzer (2192) | - | Davide Arcuti (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julia Novkovic (2133) | - | Lukas Fischer (2112) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2129) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2155) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 2 (2194) | - | Réti 2 (2221) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Lars Rindlisbacher (2314) | - | Jonas Wyss (2292) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Hug (2264) | - | Tobias Hirneise (2449) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2266) | - | Francesco Antognini (2258) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2251) | - | Simon Widmer (2211) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2160) | - | Christian Wagner (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alan Berset (2125) | - | Peter Walpen (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Axel Fehr (2130) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2047) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kummle (2040) | - | Carmi Haas (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |