3ème ligue
Central 4
4ème Ronde
Luzern 5 | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rontal 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zofingen 1 | - | Baden 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Baar 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 3 | 7 | 17 |
2. | Luzern 5 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Freiamt 1 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Zofingen 1 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | 10 |
7. | Baar 2 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Rontal 1 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 5 (1850) | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1772) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Josef Pinkas (1920) | - | Felix Keller (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Popp (1872) | - | Kevin Mutter (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |
Borivoje Tesic (1906) | - | Herbert Müller (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Glanzmann (1861) | - | Walter Bugmann (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Arz (1719) | - | Hans Rey (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Odermatt (1820) | - | Guido Weber (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rontal 1 (1693) | - | Freiamt 1 (1798) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hans Schnarwiler (1689) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Balkovec (1841) | - | Markus Bieri (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Sigrist (1717) | - | Jörg Bieri (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Hermann (1704) | - | Alfred Steiner (1795) | ½ | : | ½ |
Agatha Schuler (1554) | - | Stefan Strebel (1716) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Wespi (1651) | - | Bosko Simic (1704) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zofingen 1 (1766) | - | Baden 3 (1849) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Tschöpe (1792) | - | Andreas Suter (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Tschöpe (1787) | - | Klaus Sabo (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Linder (1858) | - | Robert Achermann (1842) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Joss (1705) | - | Laurent Schnegg (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Aecherli (1706) | - | Martin Abbühl (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Lanz (1749) | - | Sebastian Durand (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1636) | - | Baar 2 (1547) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Silvio Niemann (1759) | - | Lutfulloh Bozorov (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schneider (1582) | - | Hugo Aeschlimann (1381) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Kreis (1713) | - | Frieda Gretener (1545) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mazzoni (1657) | - | Toni Dilitz (1627) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Studer (1698) | - | Beat Aeschlimann (1621) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Steiner (1406) | - | Rupert Bachmann (1499) | ½ | : | ½ |