3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
4ème Ronde
Bantiger 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Simme 1 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bümpliz 2 | - | Spiez 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Thun 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spiez 1 | 6 | 14½ |
Thun 2 | 6 | 14½ | |
3. | Simme 1 | 6 | 12½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 5 | 14 |
5. | Bantiger 1 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Bümpliz 2 | 4 | 10½ |
7. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 1 | 10 |
8. | Trubschachen 4 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Bantiger 1 (1800) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1712) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jost Koch (1832) | - | Hans Held (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ernst (1901) | - | Peter Tuor (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Ehrengruber (1845) | - | Manuel Koller | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Villiger (1733) | - | Peter Mäder-Blaser (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Bühler (1744) | - | Beat Siegenthaler (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Pfister (1744) | - | Urs Härdi (1561) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simme 1 (1689) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1700) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ueli Bühler (1775) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Calic (1768) | - | Roger Kohler (1655) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1810) | - | Bernhard Probst (1659) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Baumberger (1719) | - | Noah Rychener (1630) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Zoppas (1599) | - | Lukas Jan Rychener (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kilian Gobeli (1465) | - | Martin Sturm (1562) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bümpliz 2 (1577) | - | Spiez 1 (1828) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Ivo Siegenthaler (1547) | - | Peter Trachsel (1856) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slobodan Bigovic (1472) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Racine (1392) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1722) | - | Samuel Sidler (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Hasler (1639) | - | Brigit Burkhalter Schmid (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Racine (1690) | - | Hannelore Svendsen (1768) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 2 (1735) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1817) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
René Finger (1960) | - | Jürg Häberli (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ryser (1894) | - | Yisam Duong (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Jost (1765) | - | Stefan Schmied (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Wild (1701) | - | Hans Hofmann (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Feller (1672) | - | Matthias Sommer (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Benham (1417) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |