3ème ligue
Central 4
6ème Ronde
Baden 3 | - | Luzern 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rontal 1 | - | Baar 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zofingen 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 5 | 10 | 21½ |
2. | Baden 3 | 9 | 24½ |
3. | Freiamt 1 | 9 | 23 |
4. | Zofingen 1 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 5 | 14 |
6. | Rontal 1 | 4 | 18 |
7. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 4 | 15½ |
8. | Baar 2 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 3 (1883) | - | Luzern 5 (1700) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Andreas Suter (1931) | - | Werner Rupp (1598) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Klein (1913) | - | Albert Dietz (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Croket (1897) | - | Marcel Bachmann (1624) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Sabo (1874) | - | Paul Dobias (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Durand (1854) | - | Max Fischer (1741) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Abbühl (1826) | - | Hans Heini (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rontal 1 (1685) | - | Baar 2 (1524) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Josef Balkovec (1830) | - | Frieda Gretener (1546) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Sigrist (1681) | - | Ortwin Klaus (1581) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Hermann (1707) | - | Beat Aeschlimann (1632) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Schnarwiler (1696) | - | Dieter Deecke (1485) | 1 | : | 0 |
Agatha Schuler (1579) | - | Kurt Moor (1458) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Wespi (1619) | - | Hugo Aeschlimann (1439) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt 1 (1807) | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1644) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ruedi Stutz (1895) | - | Felix Keller (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Bieri (1906) | - | Kevin Mutter (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Steiner (1812) | - | Hans Rey (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Bieri (1812) | - | Guido Weber (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bosko Simic (1678) | - | Peter Tobé (1466) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Röthlisberger (1739) | - | Markus Mutter (1426) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zofingen 1 (1761) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1679) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Tschöpe (1798) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Tschöpe (1774) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Bieri (1832) | - | Andreas Wüst (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Aecherli (1744) | - | René Studer (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boaz Lengyel (1690) | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1558) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Lanz (1729) | - | Fredy Jung (1484) | ½ | : | ½ |