3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 3
6ème Ronde
Zollikofen 1 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Langenthal 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 5 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Thun 3 | - | Bern 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Thun 4 | - | Grenchen 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 3 | 12 | 29½ |
2. | Langenthal 1 | 8 | 21½ |
3. | Bern 3 | 7 | 19 |
Zollikofen 1 | 7 | 19 | |
5. | Grenchen 2 | 6 | 19 |
6. | Thun 3 | 5 | 18½ |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 5 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Thun 4 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Zollikofen 1 (1837) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1786) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Victor Balli (1739) | - | Matthias Künzi (1436) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Zahnd (1707) | - | Thomas Felder (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rüdiger Erdmann (1981) | - | Mark Künzi (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jo Zahner (1900) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Krebs (1963) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Fiechter (1730) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Langenthal 1 (1702) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 5 (1517) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Georges Leist (1683) | - | Urs Spörri (1393) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Zappa (1883) | - | Federico Calderon (1586) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Bögli (1807) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1675) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Birrer (1658) | - | Bernard Luisier (1605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Belfanti (1676) | - | Basile De Meuron (1380) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lilian Geiser (1507) | - | Timo Rieder (1464) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun 3 (1668) | - | Bern 3 (1670) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Erwin Tellenbach (1890) | - | Ernst Wüst (1779) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Linder (1771) | - | Thomas Koch (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludwig Dudler (1606) | - | Ernst Frischknecht (1646) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Winter (1583) | - | Heinz Hofer (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Wüthrich (1546) | - | Sirlei Kaesermann (1558) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Soltermann (1613) | - | Ioannis Kokkinis (1614) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thun 4 (1442) | - | Grenchen 2 (1757) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Stefan Rubin (1584) | - | André Brunschwyler (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Louis Linder (1486) | - | Matthias Wenker (1872) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Stalder (1466) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1764) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miriana Moser (1348) | - | Helmut Löffler (1721) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter sen. Baumann (1374) | - | Jürg Michel Rickli (1662) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Rodriguez (1396) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |