3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
2ème Ronde
Bümpliz 2 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Trubschachen 4 | - | Bantiger 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Spiez 1 | - | Thun 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | - | Simme 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Simme 1 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Thun 2 | 3 | 8 |
3. | Spiez 1 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Bantiger 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Bümpliz 2 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Trubschachen 4 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Bümpliz 2 (1585) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1670) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Slobodan Bigovic (1470) | - | Hans Held (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Schmid (1733) | - | Beat Siegenthaler (1779) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Hasler (1647) | - | Peter Mäder-Blaser (1654) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Racine (1707) | - | Manuel Koller | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Wipf (1570) | - | Urs Härdi (1580) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Racine (1383) | - | Frank Müller (1580) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 4 (1668) | - | Bantiger 1 (1798) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Rolf Zürcher (1815) | - | Heinz Ernst (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Kohler (1642) | - | Jost Koch (1845) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1748) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Jan Rychener (1629) | - | Anton Bühler (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noah Rychener (1594) | - | Poedjo Suwendo (1770) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Sturm (1578) | - | Roger Schmid (1627) | 0 | : | 1 |
Spiez 1 (1853) | - | Thun 2 (1825) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Nyffeler (2004) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Trachsel (1862) | - | René Finger (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Germann (1856) | - | Heinz Ryser (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Bachofner (1855) | - | Jürg Niederhauser (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannelore Svendsen (1775) | - | Thomas Bien (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Aegerter (1766) | - | Beat Wild (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1760) | - | Simme 1 (1786) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Spring (1833) | - | Ueli Bühler (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yisam Duong (1697) | - | Franck Yersin (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Hubacher (1790) | - | Beat Stucki (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedikt Jorns (1759) | - | Andreas Huggler (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schmid (1740) | - | Ivo Calic (1777) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Sommer (1741) | - | Rainer Borsdorf (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |