1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
1ère Ronde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Basel 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 3 | - | Sorab 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Birseck 1 | - | Biel 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Court 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Biel 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
4. | Court 1 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 0 | 3½ |
6. | Basel 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Birseck 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Riehen 3 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2013) | - | Basel 1 (1791) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Dylan Viennot (2176) | - | Alain Studer (1567) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Quentin Burri (2201) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2271) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franck Hassler (2226) | - | Reto Sigrist (1712) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frédéric Osberger (2081) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1811) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ivan Retti (1975) | - | Markus Felder (1651) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Zekrija Elezi (1850) | - | Daniel Jost (1964) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marco Retti (1824) | - | Eusebio Arnaiz (1558) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alec Schneider (1771) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 3 (1957) | - | Sorab 1 (2105) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Michael Pfau (2082) | - | Petar Benkovic (2384) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Ditzler (2072) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2265) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2012) | - | Goran Milosevic (2346) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucas Ping PAO (1976) | - | Daniel Matovic (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Brait (1950) | - | Zoran Bojic (2170) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Ernst (1927) | - | Milorad Novosel (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Nägelin (1858) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luis Nägelin (1775) | - | Milan Miletic (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (1967) | - | Biel 1 (2005) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Mathias Paul (2111) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2165) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philipp Willimann (1719) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2181) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andrew Lumsdon (2060) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2098) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Laurids Stockert | - | Kevin Lucca (1906) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bruno Zanetti (2028) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (1994) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christoph Sterkman (2010) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1767) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Schaetti (1933) | - | Gilles Bürki (1925) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ruth Bohrer (1905) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Court 1 (2052) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2047) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2211) | - | Thomas Buttenmüller | ½ | : | ½ |
Bilel Bellahcene (2354) | - | Max Scherer (2295) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antoine Flick (2115) | - | Philipp Ammann (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Unternährer (2019) | - | Philip Müller (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucas Wenger (2037) | - | Frank Weidt (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Fortier (1849) | - | Philippe Morath (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Gerber (1931) | - | Irena Filipovic (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Eschmann (1896) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |