1ère ligue
Ouest
1ère Ronde
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | - | Genève 2 | 8 | : | 0 |
Amateurs 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Neuchâtel 2 | - | Thun 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | - | Echallens 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Amateurs 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Thun 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
4. | Echallens 2 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 0 | 3½ |
6. | Neuchâtel 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Payerne 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Genève 2 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1953) | - | Genève 2 (2060) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Peter Zimmermann (2243) | - | Hung Fioramonti (2318) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Michael Weber (1895) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2162) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rudolf Gautschi (1961) | - | Laurent Geiser (2199) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Miralem Novalic (1937) | - | Patrice Delpin (2052) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hans Vermin (1927) | - | Edoardo Daverio (2019) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Christof Bühler (1884) | - | Nataniel Hofer (1908) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Denis Dutoit (1955) | - | Georges Sudan (1973) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Theo Rimann (1820) | - | Thomas Frauchiger (1846) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Amateurs 1 (2061) | - | Payerne 1 (2066) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Stephan Bardel (2246) | - | Florian Zarri (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romaric Guillaume (1818) | - | Noé Duruz (2149) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2151) | - | Simon Stoeri (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Graells (2141) | - | Laura Stoeri (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Fröschl (2098) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Piotr Szorc (1903) | - | Luca Overney (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Hortas (2226) | - | Colin Hofmann (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Astrit Sulstarova (1908) | - | Thierry Bonferroni (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neuchâtel 2 (1955) | - | Thun 1 (2076) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Roland Hauser (2087) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Terraz (2119) | - | Sascha Jost (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1976) | - | Simon Künzli (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Loïc Devanthéry (1905) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jérôme Holveck (1921) | - | Martin Roth (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abderrahim Berrada (1905) | - | Ramon Stucki (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1887) | - | René Finger (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Galerne (1843) | - | Martin Harsch (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1972) | - | Echallens 2 (2073) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Nicolas Curien (2218) | - | Lindo Duratti (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1997) | - | Sylvain Carré (2157) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2092) | - | Loïc Cordey (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Kuert (1950) | - | André Meylan (2190) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timur Miccolis (1696) | - | Daniel Stroppa (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Berger (1936) | - | Manuel Lopez (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Hofmann (1909) | - | Alain-Christophe Doudin (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Holzgrewe (1974) | - | Steve Monthoux (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |