3ème ligue
Est 2
6ème Ronde
Frauenfeld 1 | - | St. Gallen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | - | Winterthur 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Steckborn 1 | - | Wil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Herisau 2 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frauenfeld 1 | 12 | 25 |
2. | Wil 1 | 8 | 25½ |
3. | Winterthur 5 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | St. Gallen 4 | 7 | 19 |
5. | Herisau 2 | 5 | 13 |
6. | Steckborn 1 | 4 | 16½ |
7. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 4 | 15 |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Frauenfeld 1 (1808) | - | St. Gallen 4 (1696) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Markus Meienhofer (1970) | - | Jan Fecker (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Zülle (2092) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (1715) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Föhn (1858) | - | Daniel Zink (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1714) | - | Jan Frei (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wunderlin (1668) | - | Felix Mao (1637) | 1 | : | 0 |
Farough Alem Yar (1545) | - | Aaron Potterat (1463) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1683) | - | Winterthur 5 (1759) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gustavo Zaldivar (1822) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Waldvogel (1641) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Denzinger (1740) | - | Ursula Küng (1757) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Montanari (1733) | - | Reto Zaugg (1771) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Egger (1620) | - | Martin Rapold (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Dittrich (1542) | - | Tobias Funk (1630) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steckborn 1 (1818) | - | Wil 1 (1880) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Heinz Aklin (1774) | - | Fabian Welch (1889) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Bitter (1781) | - | Andreas Welch (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Businger (2044) | - | Hanspeter Wehrli (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeroen Naarding (1903) | - | Christian Jentgens (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1599) | - | Johannes Roth (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Preiss (1807) | - | Peter Fässler (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herisau 2 (1678) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1586) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Beat Looser (1684) | - | Peter Eberle (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Baumgartner (1630) | - | Beat Meier (1793) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harry Grob (1660) | - | Armin Limacher (1805) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Frischknecht (1646) | - | Martin Trösch (1442) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Bolliger (1694) | - | Daniel Rast (1245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rosam Looser (1756) | - | Georg Herbert (1360) | 1 | : | 0 |