3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
6ème Ronde
Riehen 5 | - | Reinach 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Therwil 4 | - | Brugg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zofingen 1 | - | Olten 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Muttenz 1 | - | Sorab 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brugg 1 | 12 | 26½ |
2. | Zofingen 1 | 9 | 20½ |
3. | Riehen 5 | 6 | 20½ |
Sorab 2 | 6 | 20½ | |
5. | Reinach 1 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Therwil 4 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Muttenz 1 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Olten 3 | 3 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 5 (1746) | - | Reinach 1 (1698) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Werner Widmer (1815) | - | Hans-Werner Finck (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Ruh (1688) | - | Dirk Weber (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Fingerhut (1769) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Arnold (1727) | - | Titus Müller (1545) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1804) | - | Konrad Krug (1606) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Stritmatter (1675) | - | Romeo Loretan (1408) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 4 (1660) | - | Brugg 1 (1836) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
N.N. | - | Jörg Priewasser (2024) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Max Lo Presti (1889) | - | Marcel Jakob (1889) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Hug (1739) | - | Rolf Steinmann (1795) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sandro Prato (1622) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1711) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Emmanuel Heman (1663) | - | Alwin Waldvogel (1818) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Vito Lo Presti (1387) | - | Dilshad Kadir (1776) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zofingen 1 (1767) | - | Olten 3 (1669) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Heinz Linder (1872) | - | Peter Schmid (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Tschöpe (1738) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1738) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Lanz (1755) | - | Paul Fischer (1673) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Joss (1757) | - | André Dumont (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aldo Cristiano (1709) | - | Fritz Jäggi (1575) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boaz Lengyel (1771) | - | Martin Christen (1569) | ½ | : | ½ |
Muttenz 1 (1688) | - | Sorab 2 (1846) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Erich Rudin (1546) | - | Miroslav Desancic (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Petar Visnjic (1497) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Obolonkov (1940) | - | Milan Miletic (1789) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Marcel Bernhard (1875) | - | Zeljko Knezevic (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Bonauer (1644) | - | Dusan Damjanov | 1 | : | 0 |
Gustav Frei (1626) | - | Sven Hoppe (1598) | 1 | : | 0 |