3ème ligue
Est 2
1ère Ronde
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Herisau 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | - | Wil 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Winterthur 5 | - | St. Gallen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Steckborn 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frauenfeld 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Wil 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
3. | Steckborn 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Winterthur 5 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 2½ |
St. Gallen 4 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Herisau 2 | 0 | ½ |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Frauenfeld 1 (1826) | - | Herisau 2 (1639) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Bruno Zülle (2071) | - | Gilles Caillet (1516) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Meienhofer (1971) | - | Beat Looser (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Föhn (1841) | - | Michael Da Silva (1441) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1708) | - | Harry Grob (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Meier (1670) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wunderlin (1693) | - | Florian Baumgartner (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1663) | - | Wil 1 (1858) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
David Ogg (1612) | - | Andreas Welch (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gustavo Zaldivar (1773) | - | Fabian Welch (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Bossert (1644) | - | Christian Jentgens (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Waldvogel (1702) | - | Peter Fässler (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Montanari (1720) | - | David Bernet (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Dittrich (1527) | - | Johannes Roth (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 5 (1702) | - | St. Gallen 4 (1768) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alfred Pfleger (1820) | - | Daniel Zink (1905) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjörg Nohl (1774) | - | Benito Rusconi (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Zaugg (1748) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaiwan Nuri (1712) | - | Felix Mao (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Loris Gamsa (1533) | - | Jan Fecker (1656) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobias Funk (1626) | - | Raphael Perrin (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romanshorn 1 (1719) | - | Steckborn 1 (1760) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Peter Eberle (1878) | - | Rolf Zahner (1610) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Armin Limacher (1840) | - | Heinz Aklin (1745) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Meier (1794) | - | Paul Businger (2039) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mario Bikic | - | Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1603) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1684) | - | Marcel Preiss (1801) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Armin Tanner (1399) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |