3ème ligue
Ouest 3
1ère Ronde
Tramelan 1 | - | Bern 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Court 2 | - | Biel 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 1 | - | Val-de-Travers 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
SK Biel 2 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 2 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Bümpliz 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Grenchen 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
4. | Tramelan 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Bern 3 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | SK Biel 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Val-de-Travers 1 | 0 | 1½ | |
8. | Biel 3 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Tramelan 1 (1712) | - | Bern 3 (1717) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Maurice Hügi (1768) | - | Raphael Samuel (1800) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marin Boillat (1780) | - | Nicola Ramseyer (1731) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francis Girod (1848) | - | Peter Brügger (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-Alain Kohler (1685) | - | Heinz Hofer (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denis Petitjean (1580) | - | Thomas Koch (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Pellegrini (1612) | - | Fabian Pellicoro (1611) | ½ | : | ½ |
Court 2 (1796) | - | Biel 3 (1521) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Renaud Gerber (1908) | - | Matthias Gallus (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Graber (1850) | - | Roger De Jonckheere (1542) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Maître (1796) | - | Mike Scotton (1576) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Zingg (1849) | - | Jonas Studer (1349) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Steiner (1697) | - | Oliver-Frank Plüss (1370) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alain Graber (1675) | - | Stephan Schaerer | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 1 (1774) | - | Val-de-Travers 1 (1674) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Matthias Wenker (1882) | - | Marian Maire (1664) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Brunschwyler (1717) | - | Christian Zülli (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Ehrsam (1831) | - | Pierre Sandoz (1737) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Michel Rickli (1694) | - | Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1682) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Löffler (1758) | - | Pascal Wurz (1577) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Hänggi (1761) | - | Matthieu Bochniak | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Biel 2 (1603) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1784) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Eric Ehle (1675) | - | Christian Esper (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timm Boner (1634) | - | Michael Winkler (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Baer (1647) | - | Peter Schmid (1727) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günter Kopp (1574) | - | Silvio Hasler (1623) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mahir Ugurlu (1578) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1609) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Clavadetscher (1507) | - | Moritz Vollenweider (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |